📦 Free beauty samples with every purchase! 💛
Follow us on Instagram to stay up-to-date on all of our latest product news! 🥰
📦 Summer break: orders placed before 1 pm of August 13 will leave immediately, those placed later will leave on August 23
It is an anionic surfactant derived from fatty alcohols and glucose of plant origin. It is an excellent solubilizer of essential oils and fragrances. It also has foaming properties and excellent skin compatibility.